logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Marvelous Technology Co.,Ltd
Be Good to Future!
Active Member

12 Years

Home > Products >

fiber coupler

Marvelous Technology Co.,Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:Maggie View Contact Details
1 - 1 of 1

fiber coupler

MM/SM Fiber Coupler Operation wave length: 1310/1550nm Fiber Type:SM Fiber Corning SMF-28 MM Fiber Corning MSD-28-50-62.5 Connector type: FC/PC -FC...
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|
Inquiry Cart 0